Dana Hamrick
Principal
High School
903-760-5007
Justin Cowart
Assistant Principal/ Behavior Coordinator
High School
903-760-5007
Julie Cole
JH/HS Counselor
High School
903-760-5007
Amy Park
CCMR Advisor
High School
903-760-5000
Sherrie Callahan
Digital Resources
High School
903-760-5006
Staci Vanderschaaf
JH/HS Nurse
High School
903-760-5007
Rhoda Sims
Cafeteria Manager
Child Nutrition
903-760-5000
Jeana Hensley
HS PEIMS/Attendance
High School
903-760-5036
Stephanie Harrell
HS Principal's Secretary
High School
903-760-5007
Allison Herring
Receptionist
High School
903-760-5004
Paulette Aguilar
CTE (Agricultural Sciences)
903-763-5000
Marsha Alexander
English
High School
903-763-5000
Scotty Almon
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
903-763-5000
Hunter Ballard
Theater Arts/OAP
High School
903-760-5000
Michael Barron
Band Director
High School
903-760-5031
David Blalock
DAEP/AEP
High School
903-763-5000
Angela Brown
English
903-763-5000
Rena Luman Brown
CTE (Food and Culinary Science)
High School
903-763-5000
Sarah Cameron
Biology
High School
903-763-5000
Shelley Chance
Spanish
High School
903-763-5000
David Cross
CTE/Science (Robotics)
High School
903-763-5000
Crystal Cross
Science (Chemistry)
High School
903-763-5000
Brittany Emerson
CTE/Health Sciences
High School
903-763-5000
Brandon Fields
DAEP/Coach
High School
903-763-5000
Maino Graham
Spanish
High School
903-763-5000
Blake Hamrick
Social Studies/Coach
High School
903-763-5000
Corey Hammond
CTE (Agricultural Sciences)
High School
903-763-5000
John Herring
CTE (Woodshop), Geometry
High School
903-763-5000
Kyle Kern
English/Coach
High School
903-763-5000
Audrey Klein
Science (Forensic Science)
High School
903-763-5000
Brant Lee
CTE (Agricultural Sciences)
High School
903-763-5000
Christopher McIntosh
Geometry/Coach
High School
903-760-5000
Hannah McKinney
Math
High School
903-760-5000
Marianne Midkiff
English
High School
903-763-5000
Kal Monk
DAEP/AEP
High School
903-760-5064
Sevetra Pankey
Special Education
High School
903-763-5000
Hannah Pinnell
Math
903-763-5000
Ricky Reneau
Special Education
High School
903-760-5000
Julie Sandifer
Math
High School
903-763-5000
Michael Scott
PE/Coach
High School
903-763-5000
Devin Shaw
Social Studies/Coach
High School
903-760-5000
James Smith
Coach/CTE (Business)
High School
903-763-5000
Lacy Smith
Social Studies
High School
903-763-5000
Shelle Smith
Science
903-763-5000
Ryan Turney
Special Education/Coach
High School
903-763-5000
Aaron Vanderschaaf
Art
High School
903-763-5000
Joshua Wade
Social Studies/Coach
High School
903-763-5000
Deborah Woodruff
Math
903-763-5000